NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic4214503576661051362347085293387-165
Tobias Harris4114112705811261604712027277412478-167
Victor Oladipo39131223851912716141110147150634105-226
Evan Fournier45132320247093131681811189130267-168
Channing Frye47139213233318219624021869362754-182
Elfrid Payton48132015637557108420172276729115-103
Kyle O'Quinn33593911803440103013244193437-84
Ben Gordon4364810623749572875504013137-69
Aaron Gordon162443763172761247105812-45
Luke Ridnour28406471031113123147628023-92
Willie Green27402431301012839333110217-19
Dewayne Dedmon313594281183100131572121-29
Maurice Harkless2231829711116426491513215-46
Andrew Nicholson18160246737511247235-24
Devyn Marble1620814445164223117929-16
Team Totals 48 - 1788 3920 684 936 335 920 1941 979 357 172 708 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 42 34.5 .536 .772 .667 3.1 11.2 2.0 0.69 0.79 2.07 2.9 19.5
Tobias Harris 41 34.4 .465 .788 .392 1.1 6.6 1.9 1.00 0.59 1.90 2.5 17.4
Victor Oladipo 39 33.6 .459 .789 .373 0.6 3.8 3.8 1.62 0.10 2.69 2.6 16.5
Evan Fournier 45 29.4 .430 .710 .376 0.5 2.6 2.0 0.67 0.04 1.49 2.1 12.6
Channing Frye 47 29.6 .396 .857 .400 0.3 4.6 1.5 0.77 0.57 1.15 2.9 8.0
Elfrid Payton 48 27.5 .416 .528 .200 1.1 3.6 5.8 1.50 0.19 2.40 2.4 7.8
Kyle O'Quinn 33 18.0 .506 .850 .333 0.8 4.0 1.3 0.58 1.03 1.12 2.4 6.8
Ben Gordon 43 15.1 .447 .860 .373 0.1 1.2 0.9 0.30 0.02 0.86 1.1 6.7
Aaron Gordon 16 15.3 .587 .630 .500 0.7 2.9 0.6 0.31 0.50 0.75 1.4 6.1
Luke Ridnour 28 14.5 .456 .846 .387 0.2 1.7 2.2 0.29 0.00 0.82 1.4 4.2
Willie Green 27 14.9 .331 .833 .205 0.3 1.2 1.1 0.37 0.07 0.63 1.4 3.9
Dewayne Dedmon 31 11.6 .519 .581 - 1.8 4.2 0.2 0.23 0.68 0.68 2.0 3.3
Maurice Harkless 22 14.5 .408 .688 .154 0.6 2.2 0.7 0.59 0.09 0.68 1.8 3.3
Andrew Nicholson 18 8.9 .358 .429 .455 0.2 1.3 0.4 0.11 0.17 0.28 0.8 3.1
Devyn Marble 16 13.0 .318 .313 .182 0.3 1.9 1.1 0.56 0.13 0.56 0.9 2.3
Team Totals 48 - .456 .731 .364 8.8 40.4 20.4 7.44 3.58 14.2 21.4 95.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.