NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic551900474888137179236241003641114-226
Tobias Harris51176032670815119359159331101512792-262
Victor Oladipo51175631370417922050152214197768141-259
Evan Fournier5616152445581011418021414511840278-150
Channing Frye601613161409212411629824480423269-234
Elfrid Payton611713194469781464212313509110144-160
Ben Gordon4869311025449573081534114145-90
Kyle O'Quinn427201032093951113917055273948-86
Willie Green407199122823292883625618434-31
Aaron Gordon26404551032742920791781125-77
Luke Ridnour364945412413151239567313127-72
Andrew Nicholson222133488510717328346-17
Dewayne Dedmon425035810820410116871134281
Maurice Harkless2940436891724534591818616-46
Devyn Marble1620814445164223117929-16
Team Totals 61 - 2267 4983 865 1188 417 1183 2499 1238 457 222 913 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 55 34.5 .534 .765 .667 3.2 11.3 1.8 0.65 0.75 2.07 3.1 19.8
Tobias Harris 51 34.5 .460 .782 .371 1.1 6.5 2.0 1.00 0.53 1.80 2.2 16.9
Victor Oladipo 51 34.4 .445 .814 .329 0.7 4.2 3.9 1.49 0.16 2.76 2.5 16.8
Evan Fournier 56 28.8 .437 .716 .374 0.5 2.6 2.1 0.71 0.04 1.39 2.0 11.9
Channing Frye 60 26.9 .394 .875 .389 0.3 4.1 1.3 0.70 0.53 1.15 2.7 7.7
Elfrid Payton 61 28.1 .414 .534 .190 1.1 3.8 5.7 1.49 0.16 2.36 2.3 7.7
Ben Gordon 48 14.4 .433 .860 .370 0.1 1.1 0.9 0.29 0.02 0.94 1.1 6.2
Kyle O'Quinn 42 17.1 .493 .765 .282 0.7 4.0 1.3 0.64 0.93 1.14 2.2 6.1
Willie Green 40 18.0 .399 .793 .337 0.3 1.6 1.4 0.45 0.10 0.85 1.6 5.8
Aaron Gordon 26 15.5 .534 .643 .450 0.7 3.0 0.7 0.31 0.42 0.96 1.6 5.6
Luke Ridnour 36 13.7 .435 .867 .308 0.2 1.6 2.0 0.36 0.03 0.75 1.4 3.7
Andrew Nicholson 22 9.7 .386 .500 .412 0.2 1.5 0.4 0.14 0.18 0.27 0.9 3.6
Dewayne Dedmon 42 12.0 .537 .488 .000 1.7 4.0 0.2 0.26 0.81 0.67 2.1 3.2
Maurice Harkless 29 13.9 .404 .708 .147 0.6 2.0 0.6 0.62 0.21 0.55 1.5 3.2
Devyn Marble 16 13.0 .318 .313 .182 0.3 1.9 1.1 0.56 0.13 0.56 0.9 2.3
Team Totals 61 - .455 .728 .352 9.1 41.0 20.3 7.49 3.64 14.4 21.2 95.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.