NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tobias Harris2588717336591113256619449231549-95
Nikola Vucevic2174216632451672224340162357-67
Victor Oladipo1857610121351671942716524354-96
Evan Fournier26855136303598144112736015143-102
Kyle O'Quinn12224428117202658218141718
Channing Frye26852751819125212714038171734-98
Ben Gordon24388691443339174328256025-1
Elfrid Payton276537018530643128913035460-52
Aaron Gordon1116525431015483373611-41
Luke Ridnour1626530655651932456014-48
Maurice Harkless14244245257318381310213-17
Willie Green21327331099117342717417-41
Dewayne Dedmon1821225478140076441713-25
Andrew Nicholson1310914423413175114-32
Devyn Marble55240200100002
Team Totals 27 - 985 2158 381 522 184 492 1120 519 172 104 418 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tobias Harris 25 35.5 .474 .805 .379 1.2 7.8 2.0 0.92 0.60 1.96 2.8 18.5
Nikola Vucevic 21 35.3 .512 .761 1.000 3.3 11.6 1.9 0.76 1.10 2.71 2.9 18.3
Victor Oladipo 18 32.0 .474 .761 .452 0.4 3.9 3.6 1.33 0.17 3.00 2.6 15.1
Evan Fournier 26 32.9 .449 .728 .393 0.5 2.8 2.3 0.58 0.04 1.65 2.2 14.4
Kyle O'Quinn 12 18.7 .519 .850 .333 1.5 4.8 1.8 0.67 1.17 1.42 2.3 8.6
Channing Frye 26 32.8 .414 .750 .409 0.3 5.4 1.5 0.65 0.65 1.31 3.0 8.1
Ben Gordon 24 16.2 .479 .846 .395 0.2 1.2 1.0 0.25 0.00 1.04 1.1 7.8
Elfrid Payton 27 24.2 .378 .469 .250 1.0 3.3 4.8 1.30 0.15 2.22 2.2 6.4
Aaron Gordon 11 15.0 .581 .667 .500 0.7 3.0 0.6 0.27 0.55 1.00 1.4 5.8
Luke Ridnour 16 16.6 .462 .833 .263 0.2 2.0 2.8 0.38 0.00 0.88 1.8 4.4
Maurice Harkless 14 17.4 .462 .714 .167 0.8 2.7 0.9 0.71 0.14 0.93 2.1 4.0
Willie Green 21 15.6 .303 .818 .206 0.3 1.3 0.8 0.19 0.05 0.33 1.4 3.9
Dewayne Dedmon 18 11.8 .532 .571 - 1.8 4.2 0.2 0.22 0.94 0.72 1.6 3.2
Andrew Nicholson 13 8.4 .333 .750 .333 0.2 1.3 0.4 0.08 0.08 0.31 0.7 2.5
Devyn Marble 5 1.0 .500 .000 - 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.2 0.8
Team Totals 27 - .456 .730 .374 9.0 41.5 19.2 6.37 3.85 14.9 20.9 93.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.