NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade33107127657014519915491281813615108-45
Chris Bosh3512392705741521945113426573352275-84
Luol Deng401302216431951324411519573441358-35
Mario Chalmers4313161483711251583512911417867598-145
Hassan Whiteside172635479173400992834156
Shawne Williams4087510022828335914313535191722-63
Norris Cole3995097251273821889113138849-94
Danny Granger234725112418262362611212622-83
Shabazz Napier326725614433442874777129354-37
Chris Andersen28563508343671213917152817-23
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis3751744111414811378724181012-24
Udonis Haslem294204397192900113189317-93
Justin Hamilton19253235845416416647-66
Tyler Johnson1200220000000-1
Team Totals 43 - 1464 3199 760 1026 304 881 1593 858 352 171 625 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dwyane Wade 33 32.5 .484 .729 .306 1.1 3.9 5.5 1.09 0.45 3.27 1.8 21.6
Chris Bosh 35 35.4 .470 .784 .381 1.1 7.6 2.1 1.00 0.63 2.14 1.7 21.2
Luol Deng 40 32.6 .501 .720 .383 1.4 4.9 1.8 1.10 0.33 1.45 1.7 14.3
Mario Chalmers 43 30.6 .399 .791 .271 0.4 2.7 4.1 1.56 0.12 2.28 3.2 10.6
Hassan Whiteside 17 15.5 .684 .500 - 1.4 5.8 0.1 0.47 2.00 0.88 2.1 7.4
Shawne Williams 40 21.9 .439 .848 .413 0.7 3.4 0.9 0.48 0.43 0.55 2.7 7.2
Norris Cole 39 24.4 .386 .711 .239 0.2 2.3 3.4 0.97 0.21 1.26 1.6 6.2
Danny Granger 23 20.5 .411 .692 .371 0.7 2.7 0.5 0.52 0.26 0.96 2.3 6.2
Shabazz Napier 32 21.0 .389 .750 .378 0.4 2.4 2.2 0.91 0.09 1.69 1.5 5.4
Chris Andersen 28 20.1 .602 .642 .500 1.1 5.0 0.6 0.54 1.00 0.61 1.8 5.1
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 37 14.0 .396 .854 .297 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.49 0.27 0.32 1.1 3.8
Udonis Haslem 29 14.5 .443 .655 - 1.1 3.9 0.6 0.31 0.10 0.59 1.9 3.6
Justin Hamilton 19 13.3 .397 .800 .250 1.1 2.2 0.3 0.32 0.21 0.37 1.6 2.8
Tyler Johnson 1 2.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 43 - .458 .741 .345 8.3 37.0 20.0 8.19 3.98 13.5 20.0 92.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.