NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade196171673208412210247110118970-58
Chris Bosh23812180376102131348818848261951-46
Luol Deng24758123251649126701183528829-25
Mario Chalmers267831022399512025857010848463-90
Shawne Williams266357015823284410010031101314-105
Norris Cole225585815317241455527425219-43
Shabazz Napier255244811323322463584723141-39
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
Danny Granger711893059519101344-39
James Ennis253392869252972254171374-27
Justin Hamilton15226225045414386646-67
Udonis Haslem1825924661320007065210-48
Chris Andersen122061224818014765990
Hassan Whiteside39330200400104
Andre Dawkins313130013100012
Team Totals 26 - 882 1927 474 648 205 570 927 516 226 86 368 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dwyane Wade 19 32.5 .522 .689 .417 1.3 3.7 5.3 0.95 0.47 3.68 1.8 22.5
Chris Bosh 23 35.3 .479 .779 .386 1.2 8.2 2.1 1.13 0.83 2.22 1.5 21.6
Luol Deng 24 31.6 .490 .703 .371 1.5 4.9 1.5 1.17 0.33 1.21 1.6 14.0
Mario Chalmers 26 30.1 .427 .792 .294 0.3 2.7 4.2 1.85 0.15 2.42 3.3 12.5
Shawne Williams 26 24.4 .443 .821 .440 0.7 3.8 1.2 0.38 0.50 0.54 3.0 8.0
Norris Cole 22 25.4 .379 .708 .255 0.2 2.4 3.4 1.14 0.09 0.86 1.5 6.7
Shabazz Napier 25 21.0 .425 .719 .381 0.4 2.3 1.9 0.92 0.04 1.64 1.6 5.7
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
Danny Granger 7 16.9 .300 .556 .263 1.0 1.4 0.1 0.43 0.57 0.57 2.4 4.0
James Ennis 25 13.6 .406 .862 .318 0.6 2.2 0.7 0.52 0.28 0.16 1.2 3.5
Justin Hamilton 15 15.1 .440 .800 .286 1.1 2.5 0.4 0.40 0.27 0.40 1.9 3.5
Udonis Haslem 18 14.4 .364 .650 - 1.2 3.9 0.3 0.28 0.11 0.56 1.9 3.4
Chris Andersen 12 17.2 .500 .444 .000 1.2 3.9 0.5 0.42 0.75 0.75 1.5 2.7
Hassan Whiteside 3 3.0 1.000 .000 - 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.0 2.0
Andre Dawkins 3 4.3 .333 - .333 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.7 1.0
Team Totals 26 - .458 .731 .360 8.2 35.7 19.8 8.69 3.31 13.3 20.2 94.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.